Wikia

Nederlandse RuneScape Wiki

Barrows - Karil's set

4.178pages on
this wiki
Add New Page
Talk0 Share

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.

Karil the Tainted's equipment equipped.png
Voorwerp Vereist level
Karil's coif 70 Defence en 70 Ranged
Karil's top 70 Defence en 70 Ranged
Karil's skirt 70 Defence en 70 Ranged
Karil's crossbow 70 Ranged


Effect van het setje:

Tainted Shot

Je kan iemand zijn Agility naar beneden halen met je Ranged aanvallen.

Extra info: Je moet de crossbow laden met Bolt racks


Type Unknown
edit

Item
Mainhand Info Offhand Info Defence Critical hit bonussen
Type Schade Precisie Type Schade Precisie Defence Constitution Prayer Attack-icon.png Ranged-icon.png Magic-icon.png
Karil's coif000-1+3+6+9+12+6+10+150000%0%5%2%
Karil's top000-15+30+47+42+50+65+57+600000%0%10%5%
Karil's skirt000-10+17+26+20+28+35+33+300000%0%7%3%
Karil's crossbow0000+840000000000%0%0%0%
Bolt rack (munitie) 000000000000+5500%0%0%0%
Totaal 000-26+134+79+71+90+106+100+1050+5500%0%22%10%

Around Wikia's network

Random Wiki