Wikia


Karil the Tainted's equipment equipped
Voorwerp Vereist level
Karil's coif 70 Defence-icon en 70 Ranged-icon
Karil's top 70 Defence-icon en 70 Ranged-icon
Karil's skirt 70 Defence-icon en 70 Ranged-icon
Karil's crossbow 70 Ranged-icon


Effect van het setje:

Tainted Shot

Je kan iemand zijn Agility naar beneden halen met je Ranged aanvallen.

Extra info: Je moet de crossbow laden met Bolt racks


Type Unknown
edit

Item
Mainhand Info Offhand Info Defence Critical hit bonussen
Type Schade Precisie Type Schade Precisie Defence-icon Constitution-icon Prayer-icon Attack-icon Ranged-icon Magic-icon
Karil's coif000-1+3+6+9+12+6+10+150000%0%5%2%
Karil's top000-15+30+47+42+50+65+57+600000%0%10%5%
Karil's skirt000-10+17+26+20+28+35+33+300000%0%7%3%
Karil's crossbow0000+840000000000%0%0%0%
Bolt rack (munitie) 000000000000+5500%0%0%0%
Totaal 000-26+134+79+71+90+106+100+1050+5500%0%22%10%

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.

Around Wikia's network

Random Wiki